Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
05/24/2022UPTOWN CHEAPSKATEWarren 6:00PM - 8:00PMWarren Harding HS / Field 1
05/25/2022PolandSTEAK'N SHAKE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
05/27/2022Austintown BounceSTEAK'N SHAKE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
05/28/2022Austintown FalconsUPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
05/29/2022Liberty UPTOWN CHEAPSKATE12:00PM - 3:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/01/2022Columbiana-SpringfieldSTEAK'N SHAKE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/02/2022STEAK'N SHAKECrestview Rebels 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrestview / Field 1
06/02/2022UPTOWN CHEAPSKATELakeview 6:00PM - 8:00PMLakeview / Colt
06/03/2022Western Reserve-Jackson MiltonSTEAK'N SHAKE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/04/2022Hubbard Eaglewear UPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/06/2022UPTOWN CHEAPSKATELiberty 6:00PM - 8:00PMLiberty / Field 1
06/08/2022STEAK'N SHAKEAustintown Bounce 6:00PM - 8:00PMAustintown HS / Field 1
06/09/2022STEAK'N SHAKEPoland 6:00PM - 8:00PMPoland High School / Colt
06/10/2022Crestview RebelsSTEAK'N SHAKE 6:00PM - 8:00PMCrestview / Field 3
06/11/2022UPTOWN CHEAPSKATEAustintown Falcons 6:00PM - 8:00PMAustintown HS / Field 1
06/13/2022STEAK'N SHAKEColumbiana-Springfield 6:00PM - 8:00PMSpringfield / High School-COLT
06/14/2022Austintown BounceUPTOWN CHEAPSKATE12:00PM - 2:00PMField of Dreams / P1
06/15/2022LakeviewSTEAK'N SHAKE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/15/2022UPTOWN CHEAPSKATEHubbard Eaglewear 6:00PM - 8:00PMHubbard - Harding Park / Field 1
06/16/2022LakeviewUPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/18/2022UPTOWN CHEAPSKATEPoland 6:00PM - 8:00PMPoland High School / Colt
06/22/2022WarrenSTEAK'N SHAKE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/23/2022Western Reserve-Jackson MiltonUPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/23/2022STEAK'N SHAKEAustintown Falcons 6:00PM - 8:00PMAustintown HS / Field 1
06/24/2022Hubbard Eaglewear STEAK'N SHAKE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/25/2022Columbiana-SpringfieldUPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/27/2022Liberty STEAK'N SHAKE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/28/2022Crestview RebelsUPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/29/2022WarrenUPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1
06/30/2022STEAK'N SHAKEUPTOWN CHEAPSKATE 6:00PM - 8:00PMField of Dreams / C1

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2022 BOARDMAN COMMUNITY BASEBALL  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login